FIFA Russia 2018 As a tour operator we provide accommodation, transfers and guide and driver service for all the FIFA fans (in any language)! Please use the form below or contact us for more detailsat This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Cities that you want to visit:
Transfers:


Match schedule by cities

Matches in St.Petersburg:
June 15 – Morocco – Iran
June 19 – Russia – Egypt
June 22 – Brazil – Costa Rica
June 26 – Nigeria – Argentina
July 3 – round of 16
July 10 – semi-final
July 14 – play off for the 3rd place

Matches in Moscow:
June 14 – Opening ceremony.Russia – Saudi Arabia
June 16 – Argentina – Iceland
June 17 – Germany – Mexico
June 19 – Poland – Senegal
June 20 – Portugal – Morocco
June 23 – Belgium – Tunisia
June 26 – Denmark – France
June 27 – Serbia – Brazil
July 1 – round of 16
July 3 – round of 16
July 11 – semi-final
July 15 – FINAL

Matches in Kaliningrad:
June 16 – Croatia – Nigeria
June 22 – Serbia – Switzerland
June 25 – Spain – Morocco
June 28 – England – Belgium

Matches in Kazan:
June 16 – France – Australia
June 20 – Iran – Spain
June 24 – Poland – Colombia
June 27 – Korea – Germany
June 30 – Round of 16
July 6 – 1/4

Matches in Nizhniy Novgorod:
June 18 – Sweden – Korea
June 20 – Argentina – Croatia
June 24 – England – Panama
June 27 – Switzerland – Costa Rica
July 1 – round of 16
July 6 – 1/4

Matches in Volgograd:
June 18 – Tunisia – England
June 22 – Nigeria – Iceland
June 25 – Saudi Arabia – Egypt
June 28 – Japan – Poland

Matches in Rostov-on-Don:
June 17 – Brazil – Switzerland
June 20 – Uruguay – Saudi Arabia
June 22 – Korea – Mexico
June 26 – Iceland – Croatia
July 2 – round of 16

Matches in Samara:
June 17 – Costa Rica – Serbia
June 20 – Denmark – Australia
June 25 – Uruguay – Russia
June 28 – Senegal – Colombia
July 2 – round of 16
July 7 – 1/4

Matches in Saransk:
June 16 – Peru – Denmark
June 19 – Colombia – Japan
June 25 – Iran – Portugal
June 28 – Panama – Tunisia

Matches in Sochi:
June 15 – Portugal – Spain
June 18 – Belgium – Panama
June 22 – Germany – Sweden
June 26 – Australia – Peru
June 30 – Round of 16
July 7 – 1/4

Matches in Ekaterinburg
June 15 – Egypt – Uruguay
June 20 – France – Peru
June 24 – Japan – Senegal
June 27 – Mexico – Sweden
Top